Amedisys Home Health Care
Home health care service
4.3(6 reviews)
Accepting New Patients
Ad
Services Offered
Wheelchair accessible entrance
Wheelchair accessible parking lot
Specialties
Home health care service
Contact Information
Address
93 S Broad St, Ellaville, GA 31806, United States
Ellaville, GA 31806
Phone
+12299283483Website
Visit WebsiteHours
View hours on website
Part of our verified directory
Dental Services
Advertisement
Advertisement
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Amedisys Home Health Care accepting new patients?
Yes, Amedisys Home Health Care is currently accepting new patients. Contact them directly to schedule your first appointment.
What services does Amedisys Home Health Care offer?
Amedisys Home Health Care offers Wheelchair accessible entrance, Wheelchair accessible parking lot.
Does Amedisys Home Health Care offer emergency dental services?
Contact Amedisys Home Health Care directly to inquire about emergency dental care availability.
Advertisement